Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.6.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

4B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6SX

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Honzová Renata (lék)

 

..

..

Kaw

         

Klíma Tomᚠ(Dov)

-

-

-

-

-

Sam

Sam

-

-

Moosová Radka (lék)

 

..

..

Ho

         

Roreček Eduard (Absc)

..

..

..

NovB

Mat

-

Honz

..

..

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1PR

3.hod

M

 

(I.B)

supluje

Kawuloková Martina

(Honz)

2A

3.hod

EV

 

(Sx)

supluje

Novotná Blanka

(Ror)

2B

3.hod

N

 

(II.B)

supluje

Horníčková Lenka

(Moos)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(Pr)

supluje

Honzová Renata

(Ror)

2SK

4.hod

DT

 

(Sx)

supluje

Maašová Bohdana

(Ror)

3A

5.hod

TSP

TSP

(IIIB)

spojí

Samek Vladimír

(KT)

 

6.hod

TSP

TSP

(IIIB)

spojí

Samek Vladimír

(KT)

4KV

0.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ror)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 21.6.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

4B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6SX

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Fialová Eva (lék)

           

Kou

-

-

Piknerová Hana (Dov)

-

..

..

Blat

SvoP

-

-

-

-

Roreček Eduard (Absc)

-

-

SvoP

-

NovK

-

....

Loš

..

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

1.hod

EH

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pik)

 

2.hod

EH

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pik)

2B

2.hod

A

 

(II.A)

supluje

Svobodová Petra

(Ror)

2SK

4.hod

ZSV

 

(II.A)

supluje

Novotná Kamila

(Ror)

3A

8.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Ror)

3B

7.hod

A

 

(II.A)

supluje

Lošáková Eva

(Ror)

4KV

6.hod

Č

s1

(NJ)

supluje

Kousal Pavel

(Fi)

5KI

3.hod

M

s1

(Ki)

spojí

Blatná Jitka

(Pik)

 

4.hod

A

s2

(I.A)

spojí

Svobodová Petra

(Pik)

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 24.6.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1A

 

odvo

odvo

       

odvo

odvo

1B

 

odvo

odvo

úkli

úkli

úkli

 

odvo

odvo

1PR

     

úkli

úkli

úkli

 

odvo

odvo

2A

 

odvo

odvo

       

odvo

odvo

2B

 

odvo

odvo

úkli

úkli

 

odvo

odvo

 

2SK

     

úkli

úkli

úkli

 

odvo

odvo

3A

 

odvo

odvo

       

odvo

odvo

3B

 

odvo

odvo

úkli

úkli

 

odvo

odvo

odvo

3TE

   

odvo

úkli

úkli

úkli

odvo

 

odvo

4A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

4B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

4KV

     

úkli

úkli

úkli

odvo

 

odvo

5KI

 

odvo

odvo

úkli

úkli

úkli

odvo

   

6SX

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Černá Milena (PedD)

     

-

         

Fialová Eva (PedD)

       

..

..

     

Honzová Renata (PedD)

     

-

         

Horníčková Lenka (PedD)

     

..

..

-

     

Krbcová Šárka (PedD)

     

..

         

Maašová Bohdana (PedD)

     

..

..

..

     

Moosová Radka (PedD)

     

-

-

       

Novotná Blanka (PedD)

     

..

..

       

Novotná Kamila (PedD)

     

....

..

-

     

Piknerová Hana (PedD)

     

..

-

..

     

Svobodová Lenka (PedD)

     

..

..

..

     

Široká Eva (PedD)

     

-

-

-

     

Živná Gabriela (PedD)

     

-

..

..

     

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 3.- 5. hod - Svobodová Lenka

1PR, 3.- 5. hod - Maašová Bohdana

2B, 3., 4. hod - Moosová Radka

2SK, 3.- 5. hod - Živná Gabriela

3B, 3., 4. hod - Novotná Kamila

3TE, 3.- 5. hod - Piknerová Hana

4KV, 3.- 5. hod - Široká Eva

5KI, 3.- 5. hod - Horníčková Lenka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři