Suplování:   Pátek 25.5.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4A

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

4B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6SX

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

MZ

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Hájková Marcela (Dov)

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kawuloková Martina (Absc)

 

Tr

Tr

           

Novotná Blanka (lék)

 

Loš

Loš

Svo

-

       

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

AJ

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

II.A

         

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

IVA

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Kv

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Te

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

U2

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

1.hod

Č

s1

(II.A)

spojí

Trdá Lenka

(Kaw)

 

2.hod

Č

s2

(IIIA)

spojí

Trdá Lenka

(Kaw)

 

8.hod

N

s2

(NJ)

změna

Sklenářová Šárka

 

1B

3.hod

A

s2

(I.B)

spojí

Svobodová Petra

(B.No)

 

6.hod

A

s2

(I.A)

změna

Svobodová Petra

 

2A

2.hod

A

s1

(IVB)

změna

Vokálová Anna

 

2B

1.hod

A

s1

(IVB)

změna

Lošáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

A

s2

(IVB)

spojí

Lošáková Eva

(B.No)

 

2.hod

A

s1

(II.A)

spojí

Lošáková Eva

(B.No)

2SK

5.hod

A

s1

(Pr)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 

3A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(IIIA)

změna

Novotná Kamila

 
 

7.hod

Č

s2

(I.A)

změna

Kousal Pavel

 
 

8.hod

Č

s1

(I.B)

změna

Kousal Pavel

 

3B

3.hod

A

s2

(IIIB)

změna

Lošáková Eva

 

3TE

4.hod

D

 

(IIIB)

změna

Roreček Eduard

 
 

5.hod

Č

s2

(IIIB)

změna

Zavřelová Helena

 
 

5.hod

A

s1

(I.B)

změna

Svobodová Petra

 
 

7.hod

N

s1

(Sk)

změna

Fialová Eva

 

4KV

3.hod

ZSV

 

(IIIA)

změna

Novotná Kamila

 
 

4.hod

Č

s1

(Sx)

změna

Piknerová Hana

 
 

4.hod

N

s2

(NJ)

změna

Trdá Lenka

 
 

5.hod

N

s1

(NJ)

změna

Trdá Lenka

 
 

5.hod

M

s2

(IIIA)

změna

Blatná Jitka

 
 

8.hod

M

s1

(Sk)

změna

Blatná Jitka

 

5KI

2.hod

M

s1

 

odpadá

 

(Háj)

 

7.hod

A

s2

(U1)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 
 

8.hod

A

s1

(U1)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 28.5.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

4B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6SX

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Čuprová Yvona (matu)

-

Šir

....

..

-

-

-

..

..

Hájková Marcela (matu)

-

-

-

-

Zav

-

Kon

-

-

Kousal Pavel (matu)

-

-

-

Čer

..

-

-

-

-

Lipková Šárka (matu)

     

Krb

Skle

-

-

   

Novotná Kamila (matu)

       

-

-

-

   

Piknerová Hana (matu)

-

-

-

-

....

..

Blat

..

..

Roreček Eduard (matu)

-

-

-

-

Blat

-

-

Rou

-

Svobodová Petra (matu)

-

-

-

Skle

Krb

Zav

B.No

-

-

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

IVA

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Kv

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Sk

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Sx

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Te

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

U2

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

IVB

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

matu

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1B

1.hod

F

 

(I.B)

změna

Blatná Jitka

 
 

3.hod

N

s2

(I.B)

spojí

Sklenářová Šárka

(Svo)

 

3.hod

N

s1

(I.B)

změna

Sklenářová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

N

s1

(II.B)

spojí

Novotná Blanka

(Svo)

 

7.hod

EH

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pik)

 

8.hod

EH

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pik)

1PR

3.hod

M

s1

(Pr)

spojí

Krbcová Šárka

(Lip)

 

4.hod

N

s2

(Pr)

spojí

Sklenářová Šárka

(Lip)

 

4.hod

N

s1

(Pr)

změna

Sklenářová Šárka

 

2A

1.hod

M

s1

(Ki)

spojí

Široká Eva

(Čup)

 

2.hod

N

s1

(Ki)

spojí

Prášil Martin

(Šir)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(Pr)

změna

Živná Gabriela

 

2B

1.hod

A

s2

(Pr)

změna

Lošáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(IIIA)

změna

Černá Milena

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(IIIA)

supluje

Černá Milena

(Kou)

 

4.hod

B

 

(IIIA)

změna

Hoferová Zdeňka

 

2SK

3.hod

Č

s1

(NJ)

změna

Fialová Eva

 
 

3.hod

M

s2

(II.A)

změna

Buchníčková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

Č

s2

(I.A)

změna

Fialová Eva

 
 

4.hod

A

s1

(NJ)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 
 

5.hod

A

s2

(I.A)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 
 

5.hod

N

s1

(AJ)

změna

Fialová Eva

 

3B

1.hod

G

 

(IIIB)

změna

Novotná Monika

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(IIIB)

změna

Blatná Jitka

 
 

7.hod

N

 

(IIIB)

supluje

Roubalová Barbora

(Ror)

3TE

2.hod

EH

HV

(II.A)

změna

Sedláčková Renata

 
 

3.hod

EH

HV

(F)

změna

Sedláčková Renata

 
 

4.hod

M

s1

(II.B)

spojí

Krbcová Šárka

(Svo)

 

5.hod

Č

s1

(I.B)

změna

Zavřelová Helena

 
 

5.hod

Č

s2

(I.B)

spojí

Zavřelová Helena

(Svo)

 

6.hod

Č

s2

(I.B)

změna

Zavřelová Helena

 
 

6.hod

Č

s1

(I.B)

spojí

Zavřelová Helena

(Krb)

4KV

3.hod

N

s1

(U3)

změna

Trdá Lenka

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(II.A)

supluje

Blatná Jitka

(Ror)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(II.A)

změna

Živná Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

M

s1

(II.A)

spojí

Blatná Jitka

(Pik)

5KI

3.hod

Č

s1

(Ki)

spojí

Zavřelová Helena

(Kon)

 

4.hod

Č

s1

(Ki)

změna

Zavřelová Helena

 
 

4.hod

Č

s2

(Ki)

spojí

Zavřelová Helena

(Háj)

 

5.hod

B

 

(Ki)

změna

Hoferová Zdeňka

 
 

6.hod

A

s1

(Ki)

spojí

Kondlerová Tereza

(Háj)

 

6.hod

A

s2

(Ki)

změna

Kondlerová Tereza

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři