č. | jméno reprezentanta | sport Seřadit sestupně | kategorie | školní rok |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoňová Ema | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
2. | Kupčová Sabína | plavání | JUN | 2020-2021 |
3. | Konečný Lukáš | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
4. | Bártů Zuzana | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
5. | Peciar Tomáš | plavání | JUN | 2020-2021 |
6. | Tesař Tomáš | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
7. | Mezihoráková Adéla | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
8. | Zubalíková Lucie | plavání | SEN | 2020-2021 |
9. | Bukáček Martin | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
10. | Nétková Nela | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
11. | Ryšávková Emma | triatlon | ŽCI | 2020-2021 |
12. | Jirásek Jan | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
13. | Jedličková Anna | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
14. | Dvořáková Petra | triatlon | ŽCI | 2020-2021 |
15. | Klajmon Jakub | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
16. | Křížová Zuzana | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
17. | Marek Jakub | triatlon | DOR | 2020-2021 |
18. | Benko Daniel | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
19. | Mikšíková Laura | basketbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
20. | Tlamka Filip | triatlon | JUN | 2020-2021 |
21. | Kaška Petr | volejbal chlapci | JUN | 2020-2021 |
22. | Hamzová Eliška | basketbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
23. | Pelikánová Kateřina | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
24. | Jambor David | fotbal chlapci | U19 | 2020-2021 |
25. | Kamasová Zuzana | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
26. | Fraňková Marta | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
27. | Rožnovjaková Marie | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
28. | Bago Daniel | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
29. | Bukovská Magdaléna | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
30. | Hluší Natálie | atletika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
31. | Trnková Lucie | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
32. | Koulisiani Ela | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
33. | Ježek David | atletika | DOR | 2020-2021 |
34. | Durák Miroslav | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
35. | Grabovská Květa | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
36. | Horváthová Michaela | atletika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
37. | Běhal Jonáš | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
38. | Mokrá Radka | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
39. | Krejčiříková Klára | atletika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
40. | Šácha Vojtěch | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
41. | Pokorná Eliška | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
42. | Sedláčková Lucie | atletika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
43. | Varmužka Matěj | judo | U18 | 2020-2021 |
44. | Stráská Silvie | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
45. | Martinek Kryštof | baseball | U15 | 2020-2021 |
46. | Moštěk Patrik | baseball | U18 | 2020-2021 |
47. | Tezzele Eliška | beach volejbal | SEN | 2020-2021 |
48. | Tomášová Alžběta | beach volejbal | U18 | 2020-2021 |
49. | Hemerka Adam | florbal | JUN | 2020-2021 |
50. | Ibrahim Aldin | fotbal | DOR | 2020-2021 |